Black Flower, Xiomara Fortuna, Mara Aranda, Yann-Fañch Kemener

by MUNDOFONIAS

Voir la tracklist

· Afoxé Oyá Tokole Owó – Ariwo ayabá jingìn / Gritem ! A bela rainha ! (Ijexá) – Mundo Melhor volume 1 [VA]
· Xiomara Fortuna – Rafaela bonita – Son verdad
· Mara Aranda – Asentada en la ventana / El amor alfinete – Sefarad en el corazón de Turquía
· Rachele Andrioli e Rocco Nigro – Maletiempu – Maletiempu
· Alim Qasimov and Michel Godard – Awakening / Aylar otur il dolanir – Awakening
· Alim Qasimov and Michel Godard – Mansuriyya – Awakening
· Behzad Foroohari – Tasnif Ghadimi – Avaye behesht
· Kronos Quartet & Mahsa & Marjan Vahdat – I was dead – Placeless
· Refugees for Refugees – Punarjanm – Amina
· Paul Goodman – Stitching time – Yet
· Behzad Foroohari – Mokhalef segah – Avaye behesht
· Rachele Andrioli e Rocco Nigro – Nunna nunna – Maletiempu
· Yann-Fañch Kemener – Ar voraerion – Roudennoù / Traces
· Black Flower – Ankor wat – Future flora
· Abeer Nehme – [En directo en Lisboa : / Live in Lisbon : Aga Khan Music Awards, 30/3/2019]
· Asin Langa Khan – [En directo en Lisboa : / Live in Lisbon : Aga Khan Music Awards, 30/3/2019]
· Farhod Halimov – [En directo en Lisboa : / Live in Lisbon : Aga Khan Music Awards, 31/3/2019]
· Ballaké Sissoko, Oumou Sangaré, Abou Diarra, Lassina Diabaté – [En directo en Lisboa : / Live in Lisbon : Aga Khan Music Awards, 31/3/2019]
· Dariush Talai – [En directo en Lisboa : / Live in Lisbon : Aga Khan Music Awards, 31/3/2019]

Groovalizacion Radio

Shows

  • World the Funk

  • Supagroovalistic

  • SWITCH GROOVE

  • INNA DI MOOD

  • Black Voices

  • Déni Shain

  • PEDROLITO

  • DJ GROUNCHOO

  • RAMULA

  • MASAYA

  • RADIO AFRICA

  • CUCURUCHO

  • Valeria de Caprio

  • MUNDOFONIAS

  • AFRICA PACHANGA

  • MAKALA

  • Audio Texture

  • DJ ZHAO

  • Lapkat

  • Tropical Beats

  • THE FLYING CARPET

  • iZem

  • mnsr zér0

  • MUKAMBO

  • BOUNTY RADIO

  • Chief Boima

  • Cal Jader

  • The Global Glitch

  • Umoja

  • Roots Factory

  • EL BUHO

  • GYPSY DISCO

  • GO KIUCHI

  • Phabius

  • REBEL UP

  • Global Riddims

  • LA FLAMA BLANCA

  • MILTON GULLI

  • Tahira

  • SELECTA ALICE

  • Irmãos Makossa

(|non)]