MEGALO TAXIDI : MAALEM MAHMOUD GANIA, JUPITER & OKWESS, FRANCESCA SORTINO

by Phabius

Voir la tracklist

1 MAALEM MAHMOUD GANIA ‘Sidi Sma Ya Boulandi’ (Hive Mind Records)
2 KO SHIN MOON ‘Gabbar Singh’ (Akuphone)
3 MARYAM SALEH, MAURICE LOUCA & TAMER ABU GHAZALEH ‘Ekaa Maksour’ (Rhythm Broken) (Mostakell)
4 NOMADE ORQUESTRA ‘Terra Fértil’ (Far Out Recordings)
5 JUPITER & OKWESS ‘Nzele Momi’ (Glitterbeat Records)
6 GULLS ‘Message to Rogg’ (Boomarm Nation)
7 KABANJAK ‘Boomdraw’ feat. AMLAK REDSQUARE (Switchstance Recordings)
8 SHIKOR BANGLADESH ALL STARS ‘Jikir Koro’ (Funkiwala Records)
9 ROCQAWALI ‘Ranjha’ (Riverboat Records)
10 JOEY LE SOLDAT ‘Zambfo’ (Tentacule Records)
11 DANIEL SANDIÉ ‘Defoule 3e Age’ (Strut Records)
12 RAIL BAND ‘Mouodilo’ (Mr Bongo)
13 GAL COSTA ‘Pontos De Luz’ (Mr Bongo)
14 SABRINA MALHEIROS ‘Clareia’ (2000 Black DEGO Remix) (Far Out Recordings)
15 AUSTIN LEBRON ‘Ritmo de Amor’
16 GABY HERNANDEZ ‘Lo Mas Dulce’ (NATUREBOY FLAKO Remix) (Mr Bongo)
17 RIO MIRA ‘Patacore’ (Aya Records)
18 MAJID BEKKAS ‘Soudani Manayou’ (CERVO Edit) (Banana Hill)
19 NIGHT MARKS ‘Danger’ (U Know Me Records)
20 THE SOUL SESSION ‘Quantraversa’ feat GEORGIA ANNE MULDROW (Agogo Records)
21 ANCIENT ASTRONAUTS & AZEEM ‘None Of The Above’ feat. MUSTAFA AKBAR (Switchstance Recordings)
22 MITÚ ‘Melgar’ (ZZK Records)
23 XOA ‘Mass’ (Soundway Records)
24 PORTICO QUARTET ‘Lines Glow’ (Gondwana Records)
25 FRANCESCA SORTINO ‘Resolution’ (A.MA Records)
26 MONOSWEZI ‘Sola Mani’ (Riverboat Records/World Music Network)
27 SANTI & TUĞÇE ‘Donde Va’ (PIPER STREET SOUND Remix)
28 OUMAR KONATÉ ‘Ma Cherie’ (Clermont Music)
29 MAMADOU KELLY ‘Mahin Nime’ (Clermont Music)
30 ABATWA (THE PYGMY) ‘War Song’ (Glitterbeat Records)

Groovalizacion Radio

Shows

  • PEDROLITO

  • Déni Shain

  • INNA DI MOOD

  • Black Voices

  • World the Funk

  • Switch Groov Exp.

  • Supagroovalistic

  • MUNDOFONIAS

  • DJ GROUNCHOO

  • CUCURUCHO

  • Valeria de Caprio

  • AFRICA PACHANGA

  • MASAYA

  • RADIO AFRICA

  • MAKALA

  • RAMULA

  • MUKAMBO

  • Global Riddims

  • DJ ZHAO

  • Umoja

  • mnsr zér0

  • Cal Jader

  • Phabius

  • BOUNTY RADIO

  • Lapkat

  • THE FLYING CARPET

  • Roots Factory

  • Chief Boima

  • Audio Texture

  • The Global Glitch

  • Tropical Beats

  • EL BUHO

  • REBEL UP

  • iZem

  • GYPSY DISCO

  • GO KIUCHI

  • SELECTA ALICE

  • LA FLAMA BLANCA

  • Irmãos Makossa

  • Tahira

  • MILTON GULLI

(|non)]